RS/KS
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
McPherson College Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
Bulldogs
1600 E Euclid, McPherson, Kansas, 67460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Perry Joseph
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Doane Scott Nisely Memorial Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 10:58pm
Comments
Doane Scott Nisely Memorial Indoor Classic
- Jan 17, 2015
Crete, NE, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bethany (KS)
Central Christian (KS)
Concordia-Nebraska
Doane
Garden City
Graceland
Hastings
IOWA WESTERN CC
McPherson
Midland Lutheran
Nebraska Wesleyan
Nebraska-Kearney
Ottawa (KS)
Sterling
Tabor
Unattached
Wayne State (NE) College
William Jewell
York (NE)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Perry
McPherson
06.87
nwi
1
2
Adams, Braxton
Wayne State (NE)
06.93
nwi
1
3
Dieujuste, Florisson
Garden City
06.97
nwi
1
4
Reed, Dewayne
Garden City
07.03
nwi
1
5
Mays, Brian
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.05
nwi
1
6
Wilbur, Dresden
Nebraska-Kearney
07.05
nwi
1
7
Robnett, Sean
Hastings
07.14
nwi
1
8
Golden, Lidell
Garden City
07.14
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Perry
McPherson
06.97
nwi
1
2
Adams, Braxton
Wayne State (NE)
07.00
nwi
2
3
Robnett, Sean
Hastings
07.01
nwi
8
4
Reed, Dewayne
Garden City
07.02
nwi
9
5
Wilbur, Dresden
Nebraska-Kearney
07.02
nwi
8
6
Mays, Brian
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.03
nwi
9
7
Dieujuste, Florisson
Garden City
07.05
nwi
3
8
Golden, Lidell
Garden City
07.06
nwi
5
9
Archibald, Christian
Nebraska-Kearney
07.06
nwi
5
10
Smith, LaChristopher
Garden City
07.07
nwi
8
11
Alvarez, Enrique
Nebraska-Kearney
07.08
nwi
1
12
Allgood, Wendel
Garden City
07.10
nwi
8
13
Oyebefun, Josiah
McPherson
07.10
nwi
7
14
Housh, Sam
Doane
07.11
nwi
3
15
Penn, J'Moi
McPherson
07.11
nwi
6
16
Williams, Diamond
Garden City
07.16
nwi
4
17
Lauenroth, Colin
Doane
07.17
nwi
2
18
Muhammad, Akim
McPherson
07.18
nwi
2
19
Cathey, Jeff
York (NE)
07.26
nwi
7
20
Lewis, Adrian
Hastings
07.27
nwi
3
21
Mosely-Hendr, Christophe
Concordia-Nebras
07.27
nwi
6
22
Knuth, Braden
Doane
07.27
nwi
1
23
Battle, Trevian
Garden City
07.28
nwi
4
24
Beatty, Corey
Midland Lutheran
07.28
nwi
1
25
Duffus, Danick
Garden City
07.29
nwi
5
26
Taylor, DeKuan
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.30
nwi
3
27
Heller, Kole
Wayne State (NE)
07.31
nwi
3
28
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
07.33
nwi
7
29
Ernst, William
Wayne State (NE)
07.33
nwi
5
30
May, Grant
Nebraska-Kearney
07.36
nwi
2
31
Blomstedt, Garrett
Concordia-Nebras
07.37
nwi
2
32
Lee, Michael
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.37
nwi
7
33
Langford, Reggie
Sterling
07.38
nwi
8
34
Brune, Michael
Nebraska Wesleya
07.39
nwi
1
35
O'Neal, Tyler
Graceland
07.40
nwi
4
36
Beymar, Blake
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.40
nwi
3
37
Reeves, Sterling
Nebraska-Kearney
07.40
nwi
9
38
Coleman, Cody
Tabor
07.42
nwi
2
39
Smoote, Sheldon
Ottawa (KS)
07.42
nwi
4
40
Fogg, MeKota
Midland Lutheran
07.43
nwi
1
41
Lovejoy, Jake
Nebraska-Kearney
07.44
nwi
6
42
Griebel, Dexter
Nebraska-Kearney
07.46
nwi
6
43
Chambers, Darien
Ottawa (KS)
07.46
nwi
7
44
Cooper, Todge
McPherson
07.47
nwi
8
45
Brown, Jarion
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.48
nwi
9
46
Krehbiel, Zac
Tabor
07.51
nwi
9
47
English, Lance
Doane
07.54
nwi
1
48
Hayes, Dexter
Ottawa (KS)
07.54
nwi
6
49
McDonald, Sharod
Midland Lutheran
07.56
nwi
6
50
Brown, Deontae
Graceland
07.56
nwi
4
51
Thorson, Cory
Midland Lutheran
07.57
nwi
2
52
Coppoc, Aren
Sterling
07.57
nwi
4
53
Rush, Conner
Ottawa (KS)
07.57
nwi
9
54
Thomas, Stanley
Graceland
07.61
nwi
6
55
Davis, Tim
Sterling
07.71
nwi
5
56
Paddock, Scott
Sterling
07.75
nwi
8
57
Lawrence, Derrick
Tabor
07.76
nwi
4
58
Betten, Levi
Concordia-Nebras
07.83
nwi
3
59
Mandani, Karlo
Central Christia
07.89
nwi
7
60
Koga, Takahiro
Central Christia
07.98
nwi
8
--
Nails, Derek
IOWA WESTERN CC
FS
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Cameron
Garden City
22.73
nwi
9
2
Penn, J'Moi
McPherson
22.77
nwi
10
3
Reed, Dewayne
Garden City
22.85
nwi
9
4
Ernst, William
Wayne State (NE)
22.90
nwi
10
5
Smith, LaChristopher
Garden City
23.00
nwi
11
6
Golden, Lidell
Garden City
23.04
nwi
10
7
Mays, Brian
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.06
nwi
3
8
Robnett, Sean
Hastings
23.07
nwi
12
8
Oyebefun, Josiah
McPherson
23.07
nwi
8
10
Hickman, Zach
Doane
23.13
nwi
9
11
Lauenroth, Colin
Doane
23.14
nwi
11
12
Wright, Chris
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.14
nwi
1
13
Adams, Braxton
Wayne State (NE)
23.18
nwi
8
14
Lewis, Adrian
Hastings
23.25
nwi
12
15
Clayton, Marlon
McPherson
23.39
nwi
7
16
Williams, Diamond
Garden City
23.58
nwi
11
17
Lewis, Deontre
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.62
nwi
7
18
Heller, Kole
Wayne State (NE)
23.63
nwi
8
19
Brown, Jarion
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.66
nwi
7
20
Lee, Michael
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.69
nwi
7
21
Hinrichs, Thomas
Concordia-Nebras
23.85
nwi
7
22
Knuth, Braden
Doane
23.85
nwi
6
23
Greenwood, Demetres
McPherson
23.87
nwi
6
24
Watkins, Major
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.93
nwi
2
25
Martin, Chadrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.00
nwi
5
26
Stuhmer, Brady
Doane
24.05
nwi
6
27
Blue, Caleb
Tabor
24.08
nwi
9
28
Beymar, Blake
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.23
nwi
5
29
English, Lance
Doane
24.32
nwi
5
30
Battle, Trevian
Garden City
24.40
nwi
11
31
Leach, Tyrone
Garden City
24.46
nwi
12
32
Whitaker, Carl
Ottawa (KS)
24.65
nwi
11
33
Mosely-Hendr, Christophe
Concordia-Nebras
24.71
nwi
8
34
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
24.76
nwi
5
35
Krehbiel, Zac
Tabor
24.77
nwi
6
36
Cooper, Todge
McPherson
24.79
nwi
4
37
McDonald, Sharod
Midland Lutheran
24.83
nwi
4
38
Furry, Joseph
Sterling
24.84
nwi
4
39
Paddock, Scott
Sterling
24.91
nwi
2
40
Fowler, Joel
Sterling
25.07
nwi
3
41
Davis, Tim
Sterling
25.11
nwi
3
42
O'Neal, Tyler
Graceland
25.22
nwi
2
43
Savage, Bo
Bethany (KS)
25.50
nwi
6
44
Fogg, MeKota
Midland Lutheran
25.53
nwi
1
45
Friend, Jeremiah
McPherson
25.71
nwi
4
46
Shantz, Jackson
Graceland
25.76
nwi
2
47
Okerson, Emond
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.00
nwi
1
48
Hayes, Dexter
Ottawa (KS)
26.47
nwi
1
49
Carbo, Sebastian Diaz
Central Christia
26.55
nwi
3
50
Mandani, Karlo
Central Christia
27.21
nwi
2
51
Rush, Conner
Ottawa (KS)
27.49
nwi
1
52
Strobel, Ben
Doane
28.16
nwi
3
--
Allgood, Wendel
Garden City
DNF
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickman, Zach
Doane
52.64
6
2
Jones, Travae
William Jewell
52.75
6
3
Muhammad, Akim
McPherson
53.15
6
4
Castellano, Justin
Unattached
53.27
5
5
Creevan, Jacob
Hastings
53.74
3
6
Stuart, Jawaun
McPherson
54.24
5
7
Leach, Tyrone
Garden City
54.60
6
8
Martin, Chadrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.61
1
9
Stuhmer, Brady
Doane
54.69
2
10
Stone, Michael
Garden City
54.76
4
11
Gillen, Thomas
Nebraska-Kearney
54.84
3
12
Schramm, Trevor
Nebraska-Kearney
54.89
3
13
Shantz, Jackson
Graceland
54.95
3
14
Beck, Matt
Doane
55.20
4
15
Williams, Elijah
Hastings
55.28
5
16
Dymond, Shane
Graceland
55.49
4
17
Green, Cale
Bethany (KS)
55.57
5
18
Gaston, Kyle
Doane
55.76
2
19
Fowler, Joel
Sterling
56.01
1
20
Blue, Caleb
Tabor
56.23
5
21
Furry, Joseph
Sterling
56.33
1
22
Alexander, Blake
William Jewell
56.34
6
23
Penfield, Austin
Hastings
56.60
3
24
Dahlgren, Ryan
Nebraska-Kearney
56.81
2
25
Smoote, Sheldon
Ottawa (KS)
57.12
4
26
Kralicek, Cody
Wayne State (NE)
57.16
2
27
Arauz, Allen
Wayne State (NE)
57.19
2
28
Rogers, Joshua
William Jewell
58.11
1
29
Carbo, Sebastian Diaz
Central Christia
58.16
1
30
Bond, Corinthian
McPherson
58.87
1
31
Friend, Jeremiah
McPherson
59.29
2
32
Vasquez, Aaron
Garden City
59.54
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giudice, Matthew
Hastings
1:22.89
5
2
Muller, CJ
Concordia-Nebras
1:22.97
6
3
Chapa, Matthew
Concordia-Nebras
1:24.05
6
4
Gaalen, Jaap Van
Concordia-Nebras
1:24.13
6
5
Haynes, Robyn
Bethany (KS)
1:24.21
6
6
Bresson, Trevor
Concordia-Nebras
1:25.16
5
7
Kettner, Jacob
Concordia-Nebras
1:25.47
5
8
Castillo, Efren
Graceland
1:25.80
5
9
Riddle, Trent
Hastings
1:26.15
4
10
Whyrick, Josh
Doane
1:26.19
4
11
Balady, Jared
Wayne State (NE)
1:26.30
6
12
Nagata, Julian
McPherson
1:26.71
4
13
Rock, Craig
Garden City
1:27.31
2
14
Altamirano, Erving
Bethany (KS)
1:27.34
5
15
Appel, Colin
Doane
1:27.65
5
16
Justesen, Tanner
Midland Lutheran
1:28.11
4
17
Janzer, Michael
McPherson
1:28.77
2
18
Showers, Drew
Midland Lutheran
1:29.18
3
19
Garrett, Lucas
Sterling
1:30.27
4
20
Garcia, Cristian
Ottawa (KS)
1:30.52
2
21
Penfield, Tyler
Hastings
1:30.61
4
22
Mason, Jeremy
Garden City
1:31.14
1
23
Newcomb, Will
Hastings
1:31.17
3
24
Smucker, Noah
Bethany (KS)
1:31.23
6
25
Pierce, Aaron
Midland Lutheran
1:32.06
3
26
Ferguson, Nicholas
Hastings
1:32.60
2
27
Golden, Lidell
Garden City
1:33.20
1
28
Borger, Brad
Ottawa (KS)
1:34.10
1
29
Egger, Christian
Concordia-Nebras
1:35.92
2
30
Houck, Josh
William Jewell
1:36.67
1
31
Francis, Keith
Tabor
1:37.04
3
32
Franz, Avery
Tabor
1:37.79
3
33
Ingram, Gabriel
Hastings
1:42.97
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Dixon
McPherson
1:58.76
2
2
Felker, Hunter
Doane
2:03.70
2
3
Bax, Matt
Hastings
2:05.30
1
4
Hartwell, Zach
Bethany (KS)
2:05.99
2
5
Verwers, Trent
Graceland
2:07.08
2
6
Cogswell, Coleman
Concordia-Nebras
2:07.17
1
7
Luna-Sanchez, Miguel
McPherson
2:07.52
2
8
Mauer, Chris
Doane
2:08.56
2
9
Heady, Uriah
William Jewell
2:09.71
2
10
Amador, David
Sterling
2:11.12
1
11
Pinkerton, Aaron
Sterling
2:12.39
1
12
Hollman, DJ
Ottawa (KS)
2:13.20
1
13
Snider, Stephen
William Jewell
2:13.41
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
2:32.68
2
2
Thomsen, Zach
Wayne State (NE)
2:36.29
2
3
Wortmann, Patrick
Concordia-Nebras
2:39.37
2
4
Schmit, Nick
Wayne State (NE)
2:39.63
2
5
Shelton, Christopher
Concordia-Nebras
2:41.85
2
6
Baird, Will
Hastings
2:42.78
2
7
Thomas, Jon
Doane
2:44.82
1
8
Wilson, Caleb
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:44.99
1
9
Smith, Evan
Ottawa (KS)
2:45.69
1
10
Benson, Trevor
Hastings
2:46.32
2
11
Simshauser, Brett
Ottawa (KS)
2:46.63
1
12
Cox, Mason
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:48.65
1
13
Harvey, Tate
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:56.29
1
14
Pearse, Creighton
Concordia-Nebras
2:56.83
2
15
Andrews, Skyler
Midland Lutheran
2:58.11
1
16
Edwards, Brady
Hastings
3:00.27
1
17
Parrish, Tyler
Tabor
3:02.58
2
18
Houck, Josh
William Jewell
3:05.38
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kment, Jake
Doane
4:29.89
2
2
Magana, Joe
Sterling
4:34.16
2
3
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
4:39.18
2
4
Heady, Uriah
William Jewell
4:42.80
2
5
Baird, Will
Hastings
4:44.63
2
6
Richert, Josh
Tabor
4:47.04
2
7
Newell, Christopher
McPherson
4:49.14
2
8
Gabehart, Kohlton
Concordia-Nebras
4:50.73
2
9
Dunn, Tanner
Doane
4:53.66
1
10
Amador, David
Sterling
4:58.16
1
11
Wilson, Steven
Doane
5:00.05
2
12
VanSkiver, Jackson
Hastings
5:02.22
1
13
Robino, Ross
Graceland
5:03.01
1
14
Black, Joey
Wayne State (NE)
5:05.08
1
15
Bost, Jordan
McPherson
5:05.90
1
16
Edwards, Brady
Hastings
5:08.83
1
17
Dominguez, Jonathan
McPherson
5:13.22
1
18
Roberts, Casey
Concordia-Nebras
5:46.47
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldaba, Daniel
Midland Lutheran
8:57.01
2
2
Potrzeba, Jordan
Concordia-Nebras
9:09.61
2
3
Schulz, Wyatt
Midland Lutheran
9:10.67
2
4
Mendez, Jeo
Ottawa (KS)
9:12.76
2
5
Allwardt, Joshua
Concordia-Nebras
9:15.49
2
6
Brueggemann, Justin
Wayne State (NE)
9:16.76
2
7
Boggess, Nathan
Wayne State (NE)
9:23.54
2
8
Shavlik, Michael
Doane
9:24.51
2
9
Mueller, Taylor
Concordia-Nebras
9:37.14
2
10
Mignon, Frank
Doane
9:38.25
2
11
Lehn, Corbin
Wayne State (NE)
9:40.40
2
12
Hope, Joel
Doane
9:44.04
2
13
Maris, Jacob
Doane
9:44.40
2
14
Wollberg, Matthias
Concordia-Nebras
9:46.27
2
15
Gracey, Keaton
Midland Lutheran
9:51.19
1
16
Sarceno, Oscar
Garden City
9:55.07
1
17
Hulbert, Josh
Hastings
9:58.60
1
18
Sayles, Dillon
Midland Lutheran
9:59.93
1
19
Way, Alex
Midland Lutheran
9:59.94
1
20
Barnhart, Isaac
Sterling
10:02.50
1
21
Newkirk, Brian
Ottawa (KS)
10:03.81
2
22
VanSkiver, Jackson
Hastings
10:08.35
1
23
Gloss, Dallas
Ottawa (KS)
10:14.97
1
24
Waskowiak, Micah
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:21.65
1
25
Lowry, Tyler
Hastings
10:24.59
1
26
Snider, Stephen
William Jewell
10:24.69
1
27
Kome, Chaston
William Jewell
10:27.45
1
28
Sipherd, Brandon
Midland Lutheran
10:34.15
1
29
Perez, Ivan
Bethany (KS)
10:49.38
1
30
Resley, Christian
Garden City
11:00.36
1
31
Williams, Josh
Sterling
11:41.29
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weers, Eric
Doane
16:27.71
1
2
Katzdorn, Kurt
McPherson
16:48.14
1
3
Winkler, Jack
Midland Lutheran
17:12.43
1
4
Le, Chris
McPherson
17:25.14
1
5
Reeves, Kasey
Midland Lutheran
17:27.95
1
6
Wagner, Reid
IOWA WESTERN CC
17:51.11
1
7
Sarceno, Oscar
Garden City
18:09.45
1
8
Alastre, Thor
IOWA WESTERN CC
18:30.33
1
9
Goeken, Caleb
Midland Lutheran
18:31.18
1
10
Resley, Christian
Garden City
19:20.82
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Housh, Sam
Doane
08.11
nwi
1
2
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
08.13
nwi
1
3
Alexander, Blake
William Jewell
08.24
nwi
1
4
Wright, Chris
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.48
nwi
1
5
McClintic, Cassius
Doane
08.49
nwi
1
6
Ramos, Brandon
Concordia-Nebras
08.50
nwi
1
7
Ryan, Sean
Doane
08.52
nwi
1
8
Wolken, Kale
Doane
08.54
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Housh, Sam
Doane
08.07
nwi
2
2
Alexander, Blake
William Jewell
08.36
nwi
3
3
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
08.39
nwi
1
4
Wright, Chris
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.44
nwi
3
5
McClintic, Cassius
Doane
08.53
nwi
5
6
Ryan, Sean
Doane
08.58
nwi
5
7
Ramos, Brandon
Concordia-Nebras
08.60
nwi
6
8
Wolken, Kale
Doane
08.67
nwi
1
9
Wiechman, Lucas
Concordia-Nebras
08.68
nwi
6
10
Schramm, Trevor
Nebraska-Kearney
08.71
nwi
4
11
Whitaker, Carl
Ottawa (KS)
08.74
nwi
4
12
White, Chase
Midland Lutheran
08.76
nwi
2
13
Castellano, Justin
Unattached
08.82
nwi
1
14
Stevens, Joshua
Graceland
08.82
nwi
6
15
Brooks, Tirrell
Graceland
08.85
nwi
6
16
Lechtenberg, Nate
Wayne State (NE)
08.87
nwi
5
17
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
08.92
nwi
1
18
Stratton, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.92
nwi
4
19
Jackson, Marvin
McPherson
08.93
nwi
2
20
Vaughan, Aaron
McPherson
08.99
nwi
6
21
Hinrichs, Thomas
Concordia-Nebras
09.01
nwi
1
22
Glanton, Iman
Garden City
09.03
nwi
4
23
Conger, Nicholas
Hastings
09.08
nwi
3
24
Dahlgren, Ryan
Nebraska-Kearney
09.09
nwi
3
25
Shantz, Jackson
Graceland
09.10
nwi
2
26
Cook, Brandon
Concordia-Nebras
09.17
nwi
4
27
Okerson, Emond
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.20
nwi
5
28
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
09.30
nwi
6
29
Smucker, Noah
Bethany (KS)
09.36
nwi
4
30
Greenwood, Demetres
McPherson
09.43
nwi
1
31
Lahm, Derek
Wayne State (NE)
09.44
nwi
2
32
Lucas, Michael
Doane
09.51
nwi
1
33
Jones, Robert
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.52
nwi
2
34
Rogers, Joshua
William Jewell
09.52
nwi
6
35
Friend, Jeremiah
McPherson
09.55
nwi
5
36
Singley, Jake
McPherson
09.61
nwi
4
37
McKeown, Lens
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.61
nwi
5
38
Dymond, Shane
Graceland
09.89
nwi
3
39
Savage, Bo
Bethany (KS)
10.45
nwi
3
40
Matik, Thomas
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.68
nwi
3
--
Williams, Elijah
Hastings
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
3:24.47
3
2
Relay Team
Doane
3:24.70
3
3
Giudice
,
Robnett
,
Ali
,
Riddle
Hastings
3:27.32
3
4
Clayton
,
Joseph
,
Stuart
,
Muhammad
McPherson
3:28.50
2
5
Wright
,
Mays
,
Lee
,
Martin
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:32.11
3
6
Lahm
,
Heller
,
Ernst
,
Thomsen
Wayne State (NE)
3:32.75
3
7
Green
,
Hartwell
,
Altamira
,
Haynes
Bethany (KS)
3:33.82
2
8
Relay Team
Midland Lutheran
3:35.74
2
9
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
3:37.81
3
10
Relay Team
Doane
3:38.68
2
11
Greenwoo
,
Nagata
,
Singley
,
Jackson
McPherson
3:40.08
1
12
Schmit
,
Arauz
,
Lechtenb
,
Kralicek
Wayne State (NE)
3:45.52
2
13
Krehbiel
,
Mueller
,
Richert
,
Daughert
Tabor
3:45.65
1
14
Ferguson
,
Newcomb
,
Petersen
,
Welke
Hastings
3:49.01
1
15
Blue
,
Parrish
,
Franz
,
Francis
Tabor
3:52.78
1
16
Relay Team
Midland Lutheran
3:56.89
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Doane
8:19.87
1
2
Cooney
,
Newell
,
Janzer
,
Luna-San
McPherson
8:25.74
1
3
Relay Team
Doane
8:25.76
1
4
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
8:50.78
1
5
Penfield
,
Benson
,
Creevan
,
Penfield
Hastings
8:59.59
1
6
Bost
,
Le
,
Katzdorn
,
Domingue
McPherson
9:11.63
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lurz, Zachary
Concordia-Nebras
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Clouse, John
Doane
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
3
Brittain, Zach
Doane
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
4
Barnes, Trey
Concordia-Nebras
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
Farmer, Trey
Concordia-Nebras
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
6
Rojas, Jose
Concordia-Nebras
14.66m
(48'1)
1
7
Lindgren, Sean
Nebraska Wesleya
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
8
Nicks, Trevor
William Jewell
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
9
Kreutzer, Philip
Concordia-Nebras
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
10
Kelley, Isaac
Nebraska Wesleya
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
11
Smith, Caleb
York (NE)
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
12
Dossman, Mason
Ottawa (KS)
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
13
Aschenbrenner, Adam
Concordia-Nebras
13.54m
(44'5)
1
14
Rangel, Simon
Doane
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
15
Moyer, Tanner
Midland Lutheran
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
16
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
17
Petersen, Nick
Nebraska-Kearney
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
18
Hooks, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
--
Neufeld, Caleb
Tabor
ND
(--)
1
--
Wemhoff, Bevan
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Ross
Nebraska Wesleya
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindgren, Seth
Nebraska Wesleya
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tim
Sterling
ND
(--)
1
--
Richert, Matt
Tabor
ND
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Loera, Johnny
Tabor
ND
(--)
1
--
Budde, Andrew
Midland Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Degado, Kirby
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Michael
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Shawn
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bartee, Xavier
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whiteside, Alec
William Jewell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hanson, Ben
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Zane
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Braniff, Brock
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swift, Charles
Graceland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Berreckman, Ben
Doane
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Garrett
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dettmer, Eli
Doane
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Keele, Alex
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Quiring, Daniel
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnnsen, Colt
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Levi
Doane
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
2
Jurgens, Colby
Nebraska-Kearney
17.91m
(58'9)
1
3
Lurz, Zachary
Concordia-Nebras
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
4
Farmer, Trey
Concordia-Nebras
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
5
Dunn, Bryan
Wayne State (NE)
16.79m
(55'1)
1
6
Keele, Alex
Hastings
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
7
Whiteside, Alec
William Jewell
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
8
Slechta, Joshua
Concordia-Nebras
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
9
Rojas, Jose
Concordia-Nebras
15.65m
(51'4)
1
10
Clouse, John
Doane
15.37m
(50'5)
1
10
Hanson, Ben
Bethany (KS)
15.37m
(50'5)
1
12
Bichlmeier, Dalton
Doane
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
13
Kreutzer, Philip
Concordia-Nebras
15.24m
(50'0)
1
14
Lindgren, Sean
Nebraska Wesleya
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
15
Matthews, Joseph
Midland Lutheran
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
16
Seiler, Torry
Hastings
14.99m
(49'2)
1
17
Petersen, Nick
Nebraska-Kearney
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
18
Jaschke, Robert
Graceland
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
19
Budde, Andrew
Midland Lutheran
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
20
Gonzales, Marcus
Nebraska-Kearney
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
21
Kelley, Isaac
Nebraska Wesleya
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
22
Nicks, Trevor
William Jewell
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
23
Aschenbrenner, Adam
Concordia-Nebras
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
24
Brittain, Zach
Doane
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
25
Moyer, Tanner
Midland Lutheran
14.25m
(46'9)
1
26
Weisshaar, Kendall
Doane
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
27
Strong, Jerod
Nebraska-Kearney
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
28
McCarthy, Garrett
Nebraska Wesleya
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
29
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
13.54m
(44'5)
1
30
Dettmer, Eli
Doane
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
--
Dossman, Mason
Ottawa (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neufeld, Caleb
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loera, Johnny
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Shawn
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Quiring, Daniel
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hooks, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Richert, Matt
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Zane
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beman, JD
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Degado, Kirby
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Braniff, Brock
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lyles, Trey
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mussell, Andrew
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Ross
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnnsen, Colt
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lindgren, Seth
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Isidro, Miguel
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Michael
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rakowski, Chris
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventry, Joe
York (NE)
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Castellano, Justin
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Abbott, Dominic
Doane
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Morris, Malik
Nebraska Wesleya
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Anderson, Jordan
Midland Lutheran
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Entz, Tyler
Tabor
1.86m
(6'1)
1
8
Ross, Tyler
Doane
1.86m
(6'1)
1
9
Gaston, Kyle
Doane
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Jamison, Cody
Nebraska-Kearney
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
Lahm, Derek
Wayne State (NE)
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
Lucas, Michael
Doane
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
Conger, Nicholas
Hastings
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
14
Thomas, Stanley
Graceland
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
15
Jackman, Grant
Nebraska Wesleya
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Sullivan, Spenser
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Tirrell
Graceland
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Joshua
Graceland
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Daniel
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Strecker, Blake
Nebraska Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeown, Lens
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goldmon, Curtis
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
2
Reed, Dewayne
Garden City
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Castellano, Justin
Unattached
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Tirrell
Graceland
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Land, Brady
Nebraska-Kearney
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Kevin
Doane
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Alvarez, Enrique
Nebraska-Kearney
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Hardy, Harkera
Midland Lutheran
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Archibald, Christian
Nebraska-Kearney
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
11
May, Grant
Nebraska-Kearney
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Nguot, Deng
Nebraska-Kearney
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Derr, Seth
Bethany (KS)
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Duffus, Danick
Garden City
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Golden, Lidell
Garden City
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Stevens, Joshua
Graceland
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Mason, Bryce
Nebraska-Kearney
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Morris, Malik
Nebraska Wesleya
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Griebel, Dexter
Nebraska-Kearney
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
21
Blomstedt, Garrett
Concordia-Nebras
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Arlie
Nebraska Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hild, Scott
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farr, Garrett
Nebraska Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spresser, Zachary
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Daniel
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Andrew
Nebraska Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grijalva, AB
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tempel, Dustin
Garden City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Michael
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Betten, Levi
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Derrick
Tabor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Metz, Brady
Wayne State (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Starr, Austin
Doane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franz, Avery
Tabor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smucker, Noah
Bethany (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Talley, Trey
William Jewell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stuhr, Colton
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClintic, Cassius
Doane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Deontae
Graceland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Travis
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burks, Tyler
Doane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hunte, Adrian
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kracke, Michael
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Elijah
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matik, Thomas
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parnell, Mauro
Unattached
14.68m
(48'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Agbi, Odion
Garden City
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Sellhorst, Garrett
Nebraska Wesleya
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
4
Duffus, Danick
Garden City
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
5
Leyva, Alex
Doane
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Nguot, Deng
Nebraska-Kearney
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Clayton, Marlon
McPherson
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Archibald, Christian
Nebraska-Kearney
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Davian
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
10
Farrand, AJ
Nebraska Wesleya
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Stuhr, Colton
Nebraska-Kearney
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Ventry, Joe
York (NE)
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Starr, Austin
Doane
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Mason, Bryce
Nebraska-Kearney
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
14
Lockwood, Zondrae
Garden City
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
16
Metz, Brady
Wayne State (NE)
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Deontae
Graceland
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Kettner, Jacob
Concordia-Nebras
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
19
DeLara, Carlos
Doane
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
20
Franz, Avery
Tabor
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Spresser, Zachary
Concordia-Nebras
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
--
Talley, Trey
William Jewell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conger, Nicholas
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Travis
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polivka, Jaret
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tatum, Andrew
Doane
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Klein, Andrew
Doane
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Wiechman, Lucas
Concordia-Nebras
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Ramos, Brandon
Concordia-Nebras
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Oelke, Holden
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
McKeown, Lens
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Welke, Landon
Hastings
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Jackson, Cody
Hastings
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Vasquez, Aaron
Garden City
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Hill, Paul
Graceland
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Farrand, AJ
Nebraska Wesleya
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
Brummond, Simon
Concordia-Nebras
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Maymon, Eric
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Krumland, David
Nebraska-Kearney
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Stapleman, Bailey
Nebraska-Kearney
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Gross, Ryan
Concordia-Nebras
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Stevens, Joshua
Graceland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
18
Lempka, Landon
Nebraska-Kearney
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
19
Mattis, Isaac
William Jewell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
19
Hope, Hunter
Sterling
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
21
Babbitt, Jack
Concordia-Nebras
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
21
Brune, Michael
Nebraska Wesleya
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Peterson, Zack
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
--
Shore, Thomas
Graceland
NH
(--)
1
--
Matik, Thomas
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hop, Art
McPherson
NH
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
07.89
nwi
1
2
Toukan, Michelle
Hastings
07.97
nwi
1
3
Mayes, Gretchen
William Jewell
08.04
nwi
1
4
Bramhall, Rachel
Doane
08.07
nwi
1
5
Whitley, Monique
Garden City
08.11
nwi
1
6
Ridenhour, Shelby
William Jewell
08.12
nwi
1
7
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
08.15
nwi
1
8
Parnell, Porche
Hastings
08.18
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
07.89
nwi
3
2
Toukan, Michelle
Hastings
08.03
nwi
2
3
Mayes, Gretchen
William Jewell
08.03
nwi
4
4
Bramhall, Rachel
Doane
08.05
nwi
1
5
Whitley, Monique
Garden City
08.11
nwi
4
6
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
08.13
nwi
3
7
Ridenhour, Shelby
William Jewell
08.17
nwi
6
8
Parnell, Porche
Hastings
08.17
nwi
5
9
Kasselder, Kortney
Nebraska-Kearney
08.17
nwi
2
10
Burr, Julianna
Nebraska-Kearney
08.19
nwi
5
11
Stewart, Jorriel
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.19
nwi
1
12
Beune, Anna
Concordia-Nebras
08.25
nwi
1
13
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
08.27
nwi
5
14
Ruffin, Donesha
Garden City
08.32
nwi
5
15
Dugan, Ashley
York (NE)
08.35
nwi
1
16
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
08.35
nwi
2
17
Dias, Neka
McPherson
08.35
nwi
5
18
Kasselder, Shelby
Nebraska-Kearney
08.36
nwi
3
19
James, Nakia
Graceland
08.38
nwi
1
20
Samuel, Jessica
Tabor
08.42
nwi
5
21
Hart, Danielle
Wayne State (NE)
08.42
nwi
4
22
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
08.45
nwi
6
23
Alderson, Mary
Wayne State (NE)
08.48
nwi
3
24
Benson, Jasmine
McPherson
08.49
nwi
1
25
Schwenke, Kali
Hastings
08.53
nwi
6
26
Brummund, Jordyn
Concordia-Nebras
08.66
nwi
6
27
Zach, Siera
Wayne State (NE)
08.67
nwi
4
28
Riley, Shylia
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.68
nwi
5
29
Jochimsen, Melanie
Concordia-Nebras
08.69
nwi
3
30
Norman-Kolling, Candace
Concordia-Nebras
08.70
nwi
2
31
Enfield, Hannah
Sterling
08.78
nwi
3
32
Parnell, Mercedes
Hastings
08.95
nwi
4
33
Mercer, Marianna
Central Christia
09.01
nwi
4
34
Saunders, Terri
William Jewell
09.03
nwi
2
35
Wehrs, Taylor
Doane
09.09
nwi
6
36
Holmes, Rayven
Sterling
09.23
nwi
3
37
Johnston-Merriman, Alici
Ottawa (KS)
09.26
nwi
6
38
Bevel, Kaitlyn
Central Christia
09.36
nwi
2
39
Richardson, Rhylee
Central Christia
09.84
nwi
5
--
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
FS
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gokie, Kylie
Doane
26.15
nwi
8
2
Pollard, Kianje
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.24
nwi
2
3
Mayes, Gretchen
William Jewell
26.25
nwi
8
4
Parnell, Porche
Hastings
26.55
nwi
8
5
Wietzki, Jordan
Doane
26.64
nwi
8
6
Whitley, Monique
Garden City
27.03
nwi
7
7
Thomas, Shannon
Graceland
27.19
nwi
8
8
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
27.37
nwi
7
9
Stewart, Jorriel
IOWA WESTERN CC
27.40
nwi
7
10
Alderson, Mary
Wayne State (NE)
27.60
nwi
7
11
Brannagan, Kalyn
Doane
27.65
nwi
6
12
Ridenhour, Shelby
William Jewell
27.68
nwi
6
13
Dias, Neka
McPherson
27.81
nwi
6
14
Hart, Danielle
Wayne State (NE)
28.04
nwi
5
15
Svitak, Megan
Wayne State (NE)
28.22
nwi
4
16
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
28.28
nwi
5
17
Jochimsen, Melanie
Concordia-Nebras
28.55
nwi
5
18
Samuel, Jessica
Tabor
28.55
nwi
6
19
Enfield, Hannah
Sterling
28.63
nwi
3
20
Schroeder, Jill
Concordia-Nebras
28.65
nwi
5
21
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
28.81
nwi
5
22
Norman-Kolling, Candace
Concordia-Nebras
28.99
nwi
6
23
Kroeker, Ashton
Tabor
29.20
nwi
3
24
Houck, Emily
William Jewell
29.24
nwi
4
25
Hagen, Sarah
Tabor
29.29
nwi
3
26
Goodwin, Hannah
Graceland
29.31
nwi
3
27
Moreno, Irene
Graceland
30.04
nwi
3
28
Brummund, Jordyn
Concordia-Nebras
30.05
nwi
4
29
Stone, Shelby
Hastings
30.11
nwi
2
30
Saunders, Terri
William Jewell
30.62
nwi
2
31
Johnston-Merriman, Alici
Ottawa (KS)
30.87
nwi
2
32
Montague, Maleta
Graceland
32.05
nwi
2
33
Holmes, Rayven
Sterling
33.28
nwi
2
--
Mercer, Marianna
Central Christia
NT
nwi
1
--
Bevel, Kaitlyn
Central Christia
NT
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Rhylee
Central Christia
NT
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Kaitlin
Doane
NT
nwi
1
--
Saucedo, Kayla
Ottawa (KS)
NT
nwi
1
--
Fredrickson, Hannah
Central Christia
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Kianje
IOWA WESTERN CC
58.92
1
2
Goldsberry, Jessica
William Jewell
59.12
5
3
Harsin, Emily
Doane
1:01.24
5
4
Thomas, Shannon
Graceland
1:01.45
5
5
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
1:01.70
5
6
Beune, Christine
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.06
4
7
Plunk, Marielle
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.34
5
8
Wild, Sydney
Doane
1:02.36
5
9
Dyas, Erin
Doane
1:03.48
3
10
Kashaka, Rasheema
Garden City
1:03.59
4
11
Davenport, Rebecca
Wayne State (NE)
1:03.84
4
12
Schake, Hayley
Hastings
1:03.94
3
13
Mullen, Kristi
Doane
1:04.57
2
14
Stolze, Shelby
Concordia-Nebras
1:04.67
4
15
Samuel, Jessica
Tabor
1:05.71
3
16
Hammond, Sadie
Unattached
1:06.04
3
17
Moreno, Irene
Graceland
1:06.30
4
18
Houck, Emily
William Jewell
1:06.97
3
19
Kroeker, Ashton
Tabor
1:07.91
2
20
Rodriguez, Kristen
Garden City
1:08.80
1
21
Stone, Shelby
Hastings
1:09.21
2
22
Flores, Angie
Garden City
1:09.34
2
23
Saucedo, Kayla
Ottawa (KS)
1:10.04
1
24
Ornsby, Kaitlyn
Garden City
1:10.31
1
25
Fredrickson, Hannah
Central Christia
1:10.68
1
26
Jones, Evan
William Jewell
1:12.30
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holtmeier, Sydney
Doane
1:40.02
5
2
Janzen, Randi
Concordia-Nebras
1:40.23
5
3
Vlasin, Marti
Concordia-Nebras
1:40.98
5
4
Schutt, Casarah
Doane
1:42.20
5
5
Kottwitz, Sarah
Doane
1:43.56
4
6
Fiala, Paxton
Hastings
1:44.90
4
7
Dains, Sarah
Ottawa (KS)
1:45.09
4
8
Mei, Emily
Graceland
1:45.28
4
9
Bebermeyer, Lora
Sterling
1:46.13
3
10
Elbert, Talitha
Concordia-Nebras
1:46.27
5
11
Pille, Elizabeth
Wayne State (NE)
1:46.76
4
12
Hallmark, Brianna
Concordia-Nebras
1:47.10
3
13
Baehr, Tanel
Concordia-Nebras
1:47.81
3
14
Young, Brianna
Garden City
1:48.39
2
15
Brockhaus, Breanna
Concordia-Nebras
1:48.81
5
16
Large, Halsie
Bethany (KS)
1:48.92
3
17
Coleman, Jessica
Garden City
1:49.27
2
18
Gilliland, Layne
Bethany (KS)
1:50.51
3
19
Stockton, Kara
Sterling
1:51.21
2
20
Martinez, Kylee
Bethany (KS)
1:51.22
2
21
Duvall, Michaela
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:52.14
1
22
Hernandez, Carmen
Garden City
1:52.31
2
23
Hagen, Sarah
Tabor
1:53.17
3
24
Kolpin, Alexandria
Concordia-Nebras
1:56.95
2
25
Ulrich, Sierra
McPherson
2:11.32
1
26
Lynch, Micaela
William Jewell
2:14.02
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Erika
Concordia-Nebras
2:30.33
2
2
Zinszer, Dylan
William Jewell
2:32.57
1
3
Branscum, Chisholm
Ottawa (KS)
2:34.27
2
4
Steinbacher, Angela
Concordia-Nebras
2:37.36
2
5
Hutton, Hannah
Ottawa (KS)
2:37.98
2
6
Stevenson, Elizabeth
William Jewell
2:40.49
1
7
Wilkerson, Josie
William Jewell
2:41.61
1
8
Miller, Shelby
William Jewell
2:43.60
1
9
Hagey, Madison
Graceland
2:43.69
2
10
Lanham, Renee
Sterling
2:44.00
2
11
Harman, Neysa
Garden City
2:49.88
2
12
Dinkel, Macey
Bethany (KS)
3:01.38
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Marissa
Doane
3:05.91
1
2
Sughroue, Jessa
Doane
3:12.86
1
3
Smith, Maddy
Hastings
3:13.39
1
4
Sievert, Emily
Concordia-Nebras
3:16.01
1
5
Rasmussen, Elizabeth
Concordia-Nebras
3:19.12
1
6
Johnson, Jessie
Hastings
3:23.97
1
7
Burma, Megan
Concordia-Nebras
3:28.45
1
8
Williams, Renee
Concordia-Nebras
3:31.62
1
9
Bailey, Janelle
Ottawa (KS)
3:32.03
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shomaker, Lauren
Hastings
5:19.05
2
2
Sughroue, Jessa
Doane
5:19.14
2
3
Smith, Maddy
Hastings
5:24.97
2
4
Sievert, Emily
Concordia-Nebras
5:25.72
2
5
Sieck, Logan
Doane
5:30.16
2
6
Calderwood, Jordan
Ottawa (KS)
5:36.78
2
7
Smallfoot, Kylee
Midland Lutheran
5:38.03
1
8
Gibson, Laura
McPherson
5:38.46
2
9
Stevenson, Elizabeth
William Jewell
5:39.47
2
10
Zinszer, Dylan
William Jewell
5:39.52
1
11
Burma, Megan
Concordia-Nebras
5:45.62
2
12
Wilkerson, Josie
William Jewell
5:50.78
2
13
Miller, Shelby
William Jewell
5:53.54
1
14
Williams, Renee
Concordia-Nebras
5:59.42
2
15
Cross, Savana
McPherson
6:02.34
2
16
Aburto, Araceli
Bethany (KS)
6:04.06
1
17
Phoebus, Chelsey
Graceland
6:06.83
2
18
Benoit, Elizabeth
Bethany (KS)
6:07.28
1
19
Pankow, Lauren
Concordia-Nebras
6:10.03
1
20
Stockton, Nicole
Sterling
6:18.28
1
21
Torre, Katie De La
Sterling
6:18.32
1
22
Brockhaus, Taylor
Midland Lutheran
6:21.01
1
23
Buckwalter, Lacey
Sterling
6:21.55
1
24
Wankum, Lauren
McPherson
6:28.96
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeWispelare, Marissa
Doane
10:28.92
2
2
Shomaker, Lauren
Hastings
10:33.16
2
3
Christensen, Kelsey
Doane
11:04.74
2
4
Fullerton, Chelsea
Ottawa (KS)
11:09.88
2
5
Wood, Kimberly
Concordia-Nebras
11:14.02
2
6
McConville, Cassa
Doane
11:15.11
2
7
Provence, Christian
Ottawa (KS)
11:17.51
2
8
Drelicharz, Jessie
Hastings
11:19.27
2
9
Pavelka, Rachel
Midland Lutheran
11:26.21
2
10
Canfield, Ashley
Concordia-Nebras
11:27.40
2
11
Gutierrez, Liria
William Jewell
11:28.25
1
12
Foltz, Lainey
William Jewell
11:28.36
1
13
Schroeder, Hannah
Doane
11:39.92
2
14
McKee, Kiera
Hastings
11:42.93
2
15
Bethea, Janelle
Hastings
11:43.25
1
16
DeSimone, Andrea
Wayne State (NE)
11:50.85
1
17
Hohnholt, Shelby
Concordia-Nebras
12:44.54
1
18
Benda, Michelle
Midland Lutheran
12:57.71
1
19
Shipman, Abby
Hastings
13:08.94
1
20
Griffith, Bailey
Ottawa (KS)
13:12.09
1
21
Keenan, Christine
Midland Lutheran
13:29.92
1
22
Ahrenholtz, Alexandra
IOWA WESTERN CC
14:08.56
1
23
Frazier, Caitlyn
Garden City
14:16.12
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poppe, Lisa
Doane
20:39.57
1
2
Ulrich, Miranda
McPherson
21:16.07
1
3
Graham, Baylor
IOWA WESTERN CC
22:58.28
1
4
Lang, Kylie
IOWA WESTERN CC
23:56.22
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blank, Karissa
Doane
09.12
nwi
1
2
Burr, Julianna
Nebraska-Kearney
09.15
nwi
1
3
Bramhall, Rachel
Doane
09.17
nwi
1
4
Svitak, Megan
Wayne State (NE)
09.31
nwi
1
5
DeVries, Erin
Doane
09.36
nwi
1
6
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
09.42
nwi
1
7
Brown, Ebony
Garden City
09.66
nwi
1
8
Fye, Breanna
Doane
09.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Julianna
Nebraska-Kearney
09.12
nwi
1
2
Blank, Karissa
Doane
09.13
nwi
3
3
Bramhall, Rachel
Doane
09.21
nwi
4
4
Svitak, Megan
Wayne State (NE)
09.21
nwi
5
5
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
09.43
nwi
1
6
DeVries, Erin
Doane
09.50
nwi
4
7
Brown, Ebony
Garden City
09.59
nwi
2
8
Fye, Breanna
Doane
09.66
nwi
3
9
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
09.70
nwi
4
10
Gokie, Kylie
Doane
09.71
nwi
4
11
Dias, Neka
McPherson
09.74
nwi
2
11
Mims, Kendra
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.74
nwi
3
13
Stolze, Shelby
Concordia-Nebras
09.74
nwi
3
14
Fischer, Ericka
Concordia-Nebras
09.90
nwi
5
15
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
09.97
nwi
2
16
Zach, Siera
Wayne State (NE)
10.04
nwi
1
17
Getz, Paige
Concordia-Nebras
10.05
nwi
1
18
Mohr, Abigail
Doane
10.10
nwi
2
19
Peterson, Kaitlin
Doane
10.20
nwi
5
20
Duvall, Michaela
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.22
nwi
1
21
Segelke, Karissa
Concordia-Nebras
10.24
nwi
3
22
Goodwin, Hannah
Graceland
10.24
nwi
3
23
Large, Halsie
Bethany (KS)
10.26
nwi
4
24
Wagemann, Anna
Nebraska-Kearney
10.33
nwi
1
25
Wietzki, Jordan
Doane
10.43
nwi
2
26
Besel, Kierstyn
Concordia-Nebras
10.48
nwi
2
27
Montague, Maleta
Graceland
10.60
nwi
2
28
Wehrs, Taylor
Doane
10.63
nwi
5
29
Andrew, Mary
Nebraska Wesleya
10.66
nwi
4
30
Hernandez, Carmen
Garden City
10.97
nwi
3
31
Wisecup, Caitlyn
Doane
11.14
nwi
2
32
Dietrich, Kelsey
Wayne State (NE)
11.27
nwi
5
33
Gonzales, Marisela
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.34
nwi
5
34
Sharemet, Meg
Ottawa (KS)
11.62
nwi
5
35
Marcus, Morgan
Hastings
11.65
nwi
3
36
Kolpin, Alexandria
Concordia-Nebras
12.09
nwi
5
37
Beune, Anna
Concordia-Nebras
12.56
nwi
4
38
Pfeil, Naomi
Concordia-Nebras
13.18
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Doane
4:02.54
1
2
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
4:03.72
1
3
Relay Team
Doane
4:07.00
1
4
Alderson
,
Davenpor
,
Dietrich
,
Hart
Wayne State (NE)
4:12.02
1
5
Parnell
,
Schake
,
Toukan
,
Schwenke
Hastings
4:12.14
1
6
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
4:17.95
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Fiala
,
Johnson
,
Shomaker
Hastings
10:21.63
1
2
Relay Team
Concordia-Nebras
10:25.50
1
3
Zinszer
,
Stevenso
,
Wilkerso
,
Gutierre
William Jewell
10:40.26
1
4
Goldsber
,
Foltz
,
Miller
,
Parker
William Jewell
10:51.08
1
5
Gibson
,
Cross
,
Ulrich
,
Markham
McPherson
10:59.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sara
Wayne State (NE)
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
2
Dendinger, Michaela
Wayne State (NE)
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Robb, Kali
Concordia-Nebras
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Henry, Carly
Doane
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
5
Maag, Jennifer
Hastings
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
Vogt, Jessica
Doane
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
7
Erdmann, Brittany
Concordia-Nebras
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
8
Coley, Stephanie
Concordia-Nebras
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
9
Pongratz, Jessi
Wayne State (NE)
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
10
Rada, Zoey
Nebraska Wesleya
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
11
Dolezal, Samantha
Nebraska Wesleya
12.68m
(41'7)
1
12
Platt, Shandan
Wayne State (NE)
12.40m
(40'8)
1
13
Elder, Maddie
Doane
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
14
Edson, Brittany
Nebraska Wesleya
12.27m
(40'3)
1
15
Massanet, M.J.
Nebraska-Kearney
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
16
Olsen, Sara
Hastings
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
17
Johnson, Riley
Doane
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
18
Voycheske, Ciara
Nebraska Wesleya
11.84m
(38'10)
1
19
Music, Bryanna
Ottawa (KS)
11.71m
(38'5)
1
20
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
21
King, Elizabeth
Concordia-Nebras
11.51m
(37'9)
1
22
Coons, Danyell
Nebraska-Kearney
11.46m
(37'7)
1
--
Bebermeyer, Emily
Sterling
ND
(--)
1
--
Lane, Stephanie
Graceland
ND
(--)
1
--
Sharemet, Meg
Ottawa (KS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Andrea
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Dietz, Briana
Bethany (KS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Vogt, Taylor
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Afrank, Kaitlyn
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Mikaele, Kahoa
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Burr, Forrest
York (NE)
ND
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Emmalee
William Jewell
ND
(--)
1
--
Trower, Sierra
York (NE)
ND
(--)
1
--
Graves, Meredith
William Jewell
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoss, Emily
Midland Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bower, Holly
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moyer, Ivanna
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hohenstein, Emily
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crowder, Mackenzie
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dendinger, Michaela
Wayne State (NE)
17.35m
(56'11)
1
2
Wells, Sara
Wayne State (NE)
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
3
Platt, Shandan
Wayne State (NE)
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
4
Robb, Kali
Concordia-Nebras
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
5
Henry, Carly
Doane
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
6
Coons, Danyell
Nebraska-Kearney
16.74m
(54'11)
1
7
Johnson, Riley
Doane
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
8
Coley, Stephanie
Concordia-Nebras
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
9
Cleveland, Kattie
Concordia-Nebras
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
10
Pongratz, Jessi
Wayne State (NE)
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
11
Olsen, Sara
Hastings
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
12
Music, Bryanna
Ottawa (KS)
14.89m
(48'10)
1
12
Dolezal, Samantha
Nebraska Wesleya
14.89m
(48'10)
1
14
Mikaele, Kahoa
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
15
Bower, Holly
Nebraska-Kearney
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
16
Perry, Nicole
Concordia-Nebras
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
17
King, Elizabeth
Concordia-Nebras
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
18
Sturm, Kyndra
Wayne State (NE)
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
19
Erdmann, Brittany
Concordia-Nebras
14.23m
(46'8)
1
20
Meyer, Sydney
Concordia-Nebras
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
21
Garcia, Andrea
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
21
Jahnke, Breezy
Nebraska-Kearney
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
23
Crowder, Mackenzie
Nebraska-Kearney
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
24
Ives, Tessa
Wayne State (NE)
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
25
Voycheske, Ciara
Nebraska Wesleya
13.31m
(43'8)
1
26
Graves, Meredith
William Jewell
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
27
Eddleman, Mattie
Hastings
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
28
Ramaekers, Nicole
Hastings
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
29
Shadoin, Melissa
Doane
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
30
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
12.40m
(40'8)
1
31
Stauffer, Melinda
Doane
12.12m
(39'9)
1
--
Hillman, Jami
Doane
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vogt, Taylor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Emmalee
William Jewell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dietz, Briana
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wiebe, Allison
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Svoboda, Katricia
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Afrank, Kaitlyn
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rada, Zoey
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moyer, Ivanna
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoss, Emily
Midland Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sandavol, Jasmin
Doane
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Burrell, Danielle
Sterling
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hohenstein, Emily
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Demi
Nebraska-Kearney
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Brown, Kadijah
Garden City
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Koester, Janae
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Wendland, Rochelle
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Fye, Breanna
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Nast, Haley
Doane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Braniff, Jade
Nebraska-Kearney
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Blank, Karissa
Doane
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Andrew, Mary
Nebraska Wesleya
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Gokie, Kylie
Doane
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Yates, Lashaunda
Graceland
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
DeVries, Erin
Doane
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
14
Walton, Kiera
Garden City
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
Getz, Paige
Concordia-Nebras
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
16
Svitak, Megan
Wayne State (NE)
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
16
Hopkins, Jordan
Nebraska-Kearney
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
18
Anderson, Emily
Nebraska Wesleya
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
19
Love, Ashia
Doane
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Goodwin, Hannah
Graceland
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
21
Nielsen, Camery
York (NE)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
22
Coslor, Kendra
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Kroeker, Ashton
Tabor
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
--
Pille, Elizabeth
Wayne State (NE)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeVries, Erin
Doane
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Mayes, Gretchen
William Jewell
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Kadijah
Garden City
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Riley, Shylia
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Blank, Karissa
Doane
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Creek, Shelby
Doane
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Noeldner, Frankie
Nebraska-Kearney
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Hulse, Mariah
Nebraska-Kearney
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Besel, Kierstyn
Concordia-Nebras
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Shoup, Katelyn
Concordia-Nebras
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Wagemann, Anna
Nebraska-Kearney
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Allen, Sarah
Nebraska-Kearney
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Creek, Jeryn
Doane
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Kasselder, Kortney
Nebraska-Kearney
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
15
Schroeder, Jill
Concordia-Nebras
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
17
Raskie, Sloan
Doane
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
18
Norman-Kolling, Candace
Concordia-Nebras
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Beune, Anna
Concordia-Nebras
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Sadd, Kattie
Nebraska-Kearney
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Segelke, Karissa
Concordia-Nebras
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
--
Dugan, Ashley
York (NE)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fischer, Ericka
Concordia-Nebras
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Large, Halsie
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sharemet, Meg
Ottawa (KS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mims, Kendra
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parnell, Mercedes
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopkins, Jordan
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kasselder, Shelby
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Nakia
Graceland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Tameca
Doane
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Shoup, Katelyn
Concordia-Nebras
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
4
Noeldner, Frankie
Nebraska-Kearney
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Ruffin, Donesha
Garden City
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Sarah
Nebraska-Kearney
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
7
Wagemann, Anna
Nebraska-Kearney
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
8
Raskie, Sloan
Doane
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
10
Hodge, Jade
York (NE)
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Hulse, Mariah
Nebraska-Kearney
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Sadd, Kattie
Nebraska-Kearney
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Ohnoutka, Kristen
Nebraska Wesleya
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Schroeder, Jill
Concordia-Nebras
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Kroeker, Ashton
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hagen, Sarah
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Nakia
Graceland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knight, Jamie
Nebraska Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parnell, Mercedes
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toukan, Michelle
Hastings
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
2
Megenhardt, Anna
Hastings
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
3
Starks, Cassandra
Concordia-Nebras
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
4
Mohr, Abigail
Doane
3.33m
(10'11)
1
5
Ambrose, Kayla
Doane
3.33m
(10'11)
1
6
Jones, Macy
Doane
3.18m
(10'5)
1
7
Gross, Rianne
Concordia-Nebras
3.18m
(10'5)
1
10
Chilton, Erin
Hastings
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
8
Mick, Cynthia
Concordia-Nebras
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
9
Oligmueller, Sarah
Nebraska Wesleya
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
11
Andrews, Claire
Graceland
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
11
Rudder, Stephanie
Nebraska-Kearney
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
13
Lennemann, Sara
Doane
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
13
Gully, Amy
Graceland
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
15
Anderson, Andrea
Concordia-Nebras
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
16
White, Shelbie
William Jewell
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
17
Stuart, Megan
Midland Lutheran
2.63m
(8'7.5)
1
--
Heineman, Victoria
Nebraska-Kearney
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfeil, Naomi
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
--
Kostbahn, Fallon
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
--
Dugquem, Kaitlyn
Nebraska Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruzicka, Taylor
Doane
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#doane
#scott-nisely
More news
2015 Results - Nebraska Wesleyan Invitational
2015 Results - Doane Ward Haylett Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Doane Scott Nisely Memorial Indoor Classic
,
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
,
Central Christian College of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seward, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for McPherson College Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
6
2022
6
2018
42
2017
59
2016
40
2015
53
2014
47
2013
80
2012
45
2011
5
7
2010
7
6
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#doane
#scott-nisely
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!